Biro Car Villa
Biro Car Villa Sao Mateus is located around 25 minutes' walk from Porto de Sao Mateu, giving access to various tourist spots nearby.
2.1 km from this Sao Mateus villa guests will find Projeto Tamar Guriri, while Guriri Beach Acqua Park is 2.3 km away.
With a balcony, the property offers air conditioning, and such media facilities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
Offering Brazilian specialties, restaurant Tucanos Restaurante is merely 14 minutes' walk away.
- Local attractions
- Guriri Beach Acqua Park2.1 km
- Projeto Tamar Guriri2.1 km
- Guriri Beach2.3 km
- Aberto das Tartarugas Marinhas Museum2.1 km
- Porto de Sao Mateu2.4 km
- Planet Rock Pub1.1 km
- Airports
- Aeroporto de Mucuri134 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Biro Car Villa?
The minimal price for a stay at Biro Car Villa is $156. - ❓
What restaurants near Biro Car Villa can you recommend?
Visitors of Biro Car Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Tucanos Restaurante (a 14-minute walk away). - ❓
Are pets allowed in Biro Car Villa?
Guests can stay at Biro Car Villa with their petss. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Biro Car Villa?
While enjoying your stay at Biro Car Villa, be sure to explore Sao Mateus's main landmarks, including Porto de Sao Mateu (2.4 km), Guriri Beach Acqua Park (2.3 km), and Projeto Tamar Guriri, which can be reached with a 5-minute drive.